All shows subject to change - please call the venues for ticket info...
APRIL
Friday the 28th
Richard Shindell - Red Light Café, Atlanta
The Pietasters - The EARL, Atlanta
Shawn Mullins - Variety Playhouse, Atlanta
Eddie Money - Frederick Brown Jr. Amphitheater, Peachtree City
The Disco Biscuits - Georgia Theatre, Athens
Delta Moon - Melting Point, Athens
The Letters Organize - Salvation Army, Lawrenceville
Larry Keel And Natural Bridge - 550 Blues, Macon
Unknown Hinson - The Hummingbird, Macon
Halifax, From Last To First - Headliners @ Banana Joe's, Columbia
Hootie & The Blowfish, Pat Green - Bi Lo Center, Greenville
Artimus Pyledriver - Ground Zero, Spartanburg
Cirque du Soleil Presents "Delirium" - Charlotte Bobcats Arena
Lee Greenwood - Cricket Arena, Charlotte
Particle, The BRIDGE (Baltimore) - Neighborhood Theater, Charlotte
Captured By Robots - Jack Rabbits, Jacksonville
Kenny Chesney, Sugarland, Dierks Bentley - Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
Saturday the 29th
Al Green - Chastain Park Amphitheatre, Atlanta
Delta Moon - Inman Park Festival, Atlanta
Buckcherry, Riverboat Gamblers, Rock N Roll Soldiers - The Masquerade, Atlanta
Shawn Mullins, Clay Cook - Variety Playhouse, Atlanta
Eddie Money - Frederick Brown Jr. Amphitheater, Peachtree City
The Disco Biscuits - Georgia Theatre, Athens
Larry Keel And Natural Bridge - Loco's Deli & Pub, Carrollton, GA
They Might Be Giants, Michael Leviton - Music Farm, Charleston
Kenny Chesney, Sugarland, Dierks Bentley - Colonial Center, Columbia
Artimus Pyledriver - Milestone Club, Charlotte
Spam Allstars - Atlantic, Gainesville, FL
Sunday the 30th
Fall Out Boy, All-American Rejects, Hawthorne Heights, From First To Last - Arena @ Gwinnett Center, Duluth
The Codetalkers Feat. Colonel Bruce Hampton - Inman Park Festival, Atlanta
The Letters Organize - Moonbeam Coffee - Warner Robins, GA
Particle, The BRIDGE (Baltimore) - Music Farm, Charleston
John Lee Hooker Jr. - The Pour House, Charleston
Poison The Well - Thee Imperial, Jacksonville
MAY
Monday the 1st
Hawthorne Heights, Halifax - Centre Stage @ The Plex, North Charleston
Tuesday the 2nd
Clem Snide, Damien Jurado, Eef Barzelay - The EARL, Atlanta
Cirque du Soleil Presents "Delirium" - Colonial Center, Columbia
Larry Gatlin - Peace Center, Greenville Blues Traveler - Visulite Theatre, Charlotte
Fall Out Boy, Hawthorne Heights, From First To Last, All-American Rejects - Cricket Arena, Charlotte
John Lee Hooker Jr. - Atlantic Theater, Atlantic Beach, FL
The Letters Organize - The Atlantic, Gainesville, FL
Wednesday the 3rd
They Might Be Giants - Variety Playhouse, Atlanta
Blues Traveler - Music Farm, Charleston
Cirque du Soleil Presents "Delirium" - Colonial Center, Columbia
Poison The Well, Underoath, Spitfire, As Cities Burn - Headliners @ Banana Joe's, Columbia
Larry Gatlin - Peace Center, Greenville
Yngwie Malmsteen - The Handlebar, Greenville
Captured By Robots - Milestone Club, Charlotte
Thursday the 4th
P.O.D., Maylene & The Sons of Disaster, Pillar (From Tulsa), The Chariot - Earthlink Live, Atlanta
Rosie Ledet And The Zydeco Playboys - History Center, Atlanta
Delta Moon, The Yahoos - Smith's Olde Bar, Atlanta
Gomez, David Ford - Variety Playhouse, Atlanta
Chimaira, God Forbid, Arch Enemy - The Masquerade, Atlanta
Larry Gatlin - Peace Center, Greenville
Yngwie Malmsteen - Neighborhood Theatre, Charlotte